Zeitgeschehen

Riverland Actualités

Lier (BEL) <span><em>CSI2*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Lier (BEL) CSI2*

2019-10-18 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
345,8
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) <span><em>CSI2*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2*

2019-10-11 - CSI2* - Class 61 : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
90

Barbizon (FRA) CSIYH1*

2019-10-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 16 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
DAYSON DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Nabab de Reve
Reiter
Agathe Bosetti fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30

Damascus (SYR) CSI1*

2019-09-26 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Two Phases (1.10mm)

Pferd
CHANEL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Union de Riverland x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Fadi Alloush sy
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
11

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2*

2019-09-29 - CSI2* - Class 216 : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x Langenhagen
Reiter
Claire Fontanel fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
500

Canteleu (FRA) CSI3*

2019-09-26 - CSI3* - Class 2 : Two phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
90
Kronenberg (NED) <span><em>CSI2*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Kronenberg (NED) CSI2*

2019-09-12 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
DREAMLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x For Pleasure
Reiter
Mario Maintz de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
68
Kronenberg (NED) <span><em>CSI2*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Kronenberg (NED) CSI2*

2019-09-12 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
550
Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) <span><em>CSI1*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1*

2019-09-12 - CSI1* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x Langenhagen
Reiter
Claire Fontanel fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
399

Paderborn (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-09-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 10 (8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
70
Brussels - Stephex Masters (BEL) <span><em>CSI2*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Brussels - Stephex Masters (BEL) CSI2*

2019-08-28 - CSI2* - Class 202 : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
275
African Games-S <span><em>Rabat (MAR)</em></span><!-- HM -->

African Games-S Rabat (MAR)

2019-08-22 - Rabat (MAR) - Final Ranking Teams : (1.30mm)

Pferd
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Ali Al Ahrach ma
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Lier (BEL) CSI1*

2019-08-18 - CSI1* - Class VI : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
COCAINE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x Allegreto
Reiter
João Victor Castro br
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
120
Beervelde (BEL) <span><em>CSI3*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Beervelde (BEL) CSI3*

2019-08-03 - CSI3* - Class 306 : Table A against the clock (1.50mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1375
Ommen (NED) <span><em>CSI3*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Ommen (NED) CSI3*

2019-08-02 - CSI3* - Class S8 : Two phases (1.45mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
750
Münster (GER) <span><em>CSIYH1*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Münster (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-08-02 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
280

Samorin (SVK) CSI1*

2019-07-25 - CSI1* - Class 211 : Two phases (1.20mm)

Pferd
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Reiter
Maria Ida Loro it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
45

Fontainebleau (FRA) CSI2*

2019-07-21 - CSI2* - Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
280

Le Mans (FRA) CSI2*

2019-07-12 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.35mm)

Pferd
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Jean Francois Rondoux fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Dilbeek (BEL) - Nat. CSN 40 - Cyclus

2019-07-06 - CSN 40 - Cyclus - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
ELECTERE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Kannan
Reiter
Francisco Rocha pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Mons Ghlin (BEL) CSI3*

2019-07-05 - CSI3* - Class 26 : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
3750

Arnhem (NED) CSI3*

2019-07-04 - CSI3* - Class S4 : Table A against the clock (1.45mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
2000

Vichy (FRA) CSI2*

2019-06-27 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Two phases (1.35mm)

Pferd
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Hugo Petiot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
90

Royan (FRA) CSI2*

2019-06-27 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Two phases (1.30mm)

Pferd
BAIKA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tarantino 11 x L'Arc de Triomphe
Reiter
Valentin Singer fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
500

Mons Ghlin (BEL) CSIYH1*

2019-06-26 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20m - 1.25mm)

Pferd
COCAINE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x Allegreto
Reiter
Rikke Belinda Barker dk
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
15

Knokke (BEL) CSI2*

2019-06-23 - CSI2* - Class 208 : Two phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
500

Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2*

2019-06-22 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Two phases (1.45mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
120

Roeser (LUX) CSIYH1*

2019-06-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 1(6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
DUBAI DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Jaguar Mail
Reiter
Aymeric Bray fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
187

Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2*

2019-06-16 - CSI2* - Class S65 : Accumulator (1.45mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
75

Balve (GER) CSI2*

2019-06-13 - CSI2* - Class 20 : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
120
Bethune (FRA) <span><em>CSI3*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Bethune (FRA) CSI3*

2019-06-10 - CSI3* - Class 20: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
3012
Wiesbaden (GER) <span><em>CSIYH1*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Wiesbaden (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-06-08 - CSIYH1* - Class 21 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
50
San Remo (ITA) <span><em>CSI2*</em></span><!-- HM -->

San Remo (ITA) CSI2*

2019-06-02 - CSI2* - Class 209 : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Cyrielle Maspataud fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Sint-Niklaas (BEL) - Nat. CSN 37 - Cyclus

2019-06-01 - CSN 37 - Cyclus - Class 6 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
ELECTERE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Kannan
Reiter
Francisco Rocha pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Uggerhalne (DEN) CSIO3*

2019-05-25 - CSIO3* - Class S105: NC : (1.50m - 1.60mm)

Pferd
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Ali Al Ahrach ma
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Redefin (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-05-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
105

Basècles (BEL) - Nat. CSN 36 - Cyclus

2019-05-18 - CSN 36 - Cyclus - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELECTERE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Kannan
Reiter
Francisco Rocha pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Sancourt (FRA) CSI1*

2019-05-16 - CSI1* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
BAIKA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tarantino 11 x L'Arc de Triomphe
Reiter
Valentin Singer fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
45
Maubeuge (FRA) <span><em>CSI3*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Maubeuge (FRA) CSI3*

2019-05-12 - CSI3* - Class 19: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1800

Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2*

2019-05-07 - CSI2* - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.45mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
2500
Le Touquet (FRA) <span><em>CSI3*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Le Touquet (FRA) CSI3*

2019-05-05 - CSI3* - Class 13: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
5020
Chepstow (GBR) <span><em>CSI2*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Chepstow (GBR) CSI2*

2019-05-03 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
535

Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 35 - Cyclus

2019-05-04 - CSN 35 - Cyclus - Class 6 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
ELECTERE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Kannan
Reiter
Francisco Rocha pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIU25-A

2019-05-02 - CSIU25-A - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Hugo Petiot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
250

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1*

2019-04-27 - CSI1* - Class 23 : Table A with jump-off (1.10mm)

Pferd
ALEGRETO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Allegreto
Reiter
Julie Fischer de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30

Marbais (BEL) - Nat. Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert

2019-04-26 - Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert - Class 4 : Two Phases Special (1.40mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Basècles (BEL) - Nat. CSN 34 - Cyclus

2019-04-20 - CSN 34 - Cyclus - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELECTERE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Kannan
Reiter
Francisco Rocha pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Kronenberg (NED) CSI3*

2019-04-14 - CSI3* - Class 8 : Two Phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
165
Lanaken (BEL) <span><em>CSIU25-A</em></span><!-- HM -->

Lanaken (BEL) CSIU25-A

2019-04-12 - CSIU25-A - Class 203 : Two phases (1.35mm)

Pferd
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x For Pleasure
Reiter
Tani Joosten nl
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30
Lanaken (BEL) <span><em>CSIU25-A</em></span><!-- HM -->

Lanaken (BEL) CSIU25-A

2019-04-11 - CSIU25-A - Class 201 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x For Pleasure
Reiter
Tani Joosten nl
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
25
Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) <span><em>CSI3*</em></span><!-- HM -->

Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI3*

2019-04-05 - CSI3* - Class 62 : Table A with jump-off (1.50mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1000

Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSIYH1*

2019-04-02 - CSIYH1* - Class 41 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
DUBAI DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Jaguar Mail
Reiter
François Bossu be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
41,67

Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI2*

2019-03-27 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Two Phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
220

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*

2019-03-24 - CSI1* - Class 113 : Two phases (1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Arezzo (ITA) CSI3*

2019-03-24 - CSI3* - Class 117 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
BEACH DE RIVERLAND (SF) Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot x Parco
Reiter
Patrick Lam hk
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2019-03-24 - CSIYH1* - Class H (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELITE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Tlaloc la Silla
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
150

Atina (ITA) - Nat. A5*

2019-03-23 - A5* - Class 17 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40mm)

Pferd
UN DOLLAR RIVERLAND (SF) Tlaloc la Silla x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Alfredo Salinetti it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*

2019-03-23 - CSI1* - Class 97 : Table A against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2019-03-23 - CSIYH1* - Class A (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELITE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Tlaloc la Silla
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
66,5

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*

2019-03-22 - CSI1* - Class 79 : Two phases (1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2019-03-22 - CSIYH1* - Class D (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELITE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Tlaloc la Silla
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
47

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4*

2019-03-21 - CSI4* - Class 214 : Two phases (1.45mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1000

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*

2019-03-17 - CSI1* - Class 48 : Two phases (1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2019-03-17 - CSIYH1* - Class H (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELITE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Tlaloc la Silla
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
225

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*

2019-03-16 - CSI1* - Class 32 : Table A against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2019-03-16 - CSIYH1* - Class D (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELITE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Tlaloc la Silla
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
19,17

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*

2019-03-15 - CSI1* - Class 14 : Two phases (1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2019-03-14 - CSIYH1* - Class A (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ELITE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Tlaloc la Silla
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
92,7

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2019-03-12 - CSIYH1* - Class YH34 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ETINCELLE RIVERLAND (SF) Lifestyle x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Daniel Moseley gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
105

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-03-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 68 (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.30mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Mario Wilson Fernandes pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
90

Montpellier (FRA) CSI1*

2019-03-09 - CSI1* - Class 10: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
QUOOL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Carla Menon fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1000

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI1*

2019-03-08 - CSI1* - Class 19 : Two Phases (1.25mm)

Pferd
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Cyrielle Maspataud fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
14

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4*

2019-03-03 - CSI4* - Class 105 : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
6250

Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 8

2019-03-01 - WEF 8 - Class 1061 : Two Phases Special (1.40mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
250

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4*

2019-03-01 - CSI4* - Class 84 : Two phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
500

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2019-02-26 - CSIYH1* - Class YH19 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ETINCELLE RIVERLAND (SF) Lifestyle x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Daniel Moseley gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
33,34

Montefalco (ITA) - Nat. A3*

2019-02-24 - A3* - Class 46 : Two Phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
UN DOLLAR RIVERLAND (SF) Tlaloc la Silla x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Alfredo Salinetti it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
540

Royan (FRA) CSIYH1*

2019-02-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DORTMUND DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Frederic Berthelot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
160

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*

2019-02-21 - CSI3* - Class A16 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Union de Riverland x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Valery De Menditte fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
200

Royan (FRA) CSIYH1*

2019-02-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
CACTUS DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Frederic Berthelot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30

Royan (FRA) CSIYH1*

2019-02-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
DORTMUND DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Frederic Berthelot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
50

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2019-02-19 - CSIYH1* - Class YH10 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
ETINCELLE RIVERLAND (SF) Lifestyle x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Daniel Moseley gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30,44

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-19 - CSIYH1* - Class 68 (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.30mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Mario Wilson Fernandes pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-02-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 13 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
110

Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 6

2019-02-15 - WEF 6 - Class 1061 : Two Phases Special (1.40mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
250

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-02-15 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases (1.35mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
200

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 44 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
70

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 44 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
100

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 43 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
EXPRESSO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Allegreto
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
100

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 43 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND (SF) Darco x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
184

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 43 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
EXCEPTION RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
224

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 40 (5 year old) : Two phases (1.25mm)

Pferd
EXCEPTION RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
33

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 40 (5 year old) : Two phases (1.25mm)

Pferd
EXPRESSO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Allegreto
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
105

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 40 (5 year old) : Two phases (1.25mm)

Pferd
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND (SF) Darco x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
135

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 41 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
24

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 41 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
80

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 39 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.35mm)

Pferd
CALITY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quality Bois Margot x Jus de Pomme
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
55,56

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 38 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
23,34

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 38 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
110

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 37 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND (SF) Darco x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
51

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 37 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
EXPRESSO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Allegreto
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
125

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 37 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
EXCEPTION RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
125

Bordeaux (FRA) CSIYH1*

2019-02-08 - CSIYH1* - Class E02 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m - 1.40mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
2250

Bordeaux (FRA) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class E01 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
200

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 9 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
CALITY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quality Bois Margot x Jus de Pomme
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
EXCEPTION RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
64

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND (SF) Darco x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
100

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
EXPRESSO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Allegreto
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
232

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
25

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
150

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 5 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
20

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 5 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
24

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 4 (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.15mm)

Pferd
EXPRESSO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Allegreto
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
24

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 4 (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.15mm)

Pferd
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND (SF) Darco x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
138

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 4 (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.15mm)

Pferd
EXCEPTION RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
168

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 5 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Mario Wilson Fernandes pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
42

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
EMOTION DE RIVERLAND (SF) Darco x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
48

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
EXCEPTION RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
66

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
EXPRESSO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Allegreto
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
156

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
31

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
31

Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
56

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-02-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.30mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Mario Wilson Fernandes pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSIL1*

2019-02-03 - CSIL1* - Class 21: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Cyrielle Maspataud fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
175

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSIL1*

2019-02-01 - CSIL1* - Class 17 : Two Phases (1.15mm)

Pferd
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Cyrielle Maspataud fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
35

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI3*

2019-01-25 - CSI3* - Class 61 : Two phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
160

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-01-24 - CSIYH1* - Class 46 (5 year old) : Two phases (1.15mm)

Pferd
EDEN DE RIVERLAND (SF) USA de Riverland x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Alice Trehoust fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
15

Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 2

2019-01-17 - WEF 2 - Class 1062 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
250

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-01-16 - CSIYH1* - Class 4 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15mm)

Pferd
EDEN DE RIVERLAND (SF) USA de Riverland x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Alice Trehoust fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
24

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2019-01-15 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
EDEN DE RIVERLAND (SF) USA de Riverland x Quito de Baussy
Reiter
Alice Trehoust fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
18

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-01-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 10 (8 year old) : Two phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
500

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*

2019-01-10 - CSIYH1* - Class 7 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
375

La Coruña (ESP) CSI2*

2018-12-07 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Reiter
Maria Ida Loro it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
75

Lichtenvoorde (NED) CSI1*

2018-12-01 - CSI1* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.20mm)

Pferd
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x For Pleasure
Reiter
Tani Joosten nl
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
300

Paris (FRA) CSI5*

2018-12-01 - CSI5* - Class 6 : Special (1.45m - 1.50mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
6250

Lichtenvoorde (NED) CSI1*

2018-11-29 - CSI1* - Class 4 : Two Phases (1.20mm)

Pferd
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x For Pleasure
Reiter
Tani Joosten nl
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
225

Lichtenvoorde (NED) CSI1*

2018-11-28 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x For Pleasure
Reiter
Tani Joosten nl
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
175

Madrid (ESP) CSI2*

2018-11-23 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.25mm)

Pferd
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Reiter
Maria Ida Loro it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
90

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*

2018-11-10 - CSI1* - Class 104 : Two phases (1.30mm)

Pferd
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Lily Beveridge gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
38

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-08 - CSIYH1* - Class 73 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
16

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 83 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
CALITY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quality Bois Margot x Jus de Pomme
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
75

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 70 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
18

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 79 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
20

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 79 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
20

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2018-11-06 - CSIYH1* - Class Y10 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Union de Riverland x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Valery De Menditte fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
240

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-06 - CSIYH1* - Class 67 (5 year old) : Two Phases (1.15mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
9

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2018-11-05 - CSIYH1* - Class Y08 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m - 1.30mm)

Pferd
CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Union de Riverland x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Valery De Menditte fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
225

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*

2018-11-03 - CSI1* - Class 65 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Lily Beveridge gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
49

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-01 - CSIYH1* - Class 47 (6 year old) : Two phases (1.25mm)

Pferd
CALITY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quality Bois Margot x Jus de Pomme
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
24

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-11-01 - CSIYH1* - Class 40 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
12

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-31 - CSIYH1* - Class 37 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
24

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-30 - CSIYH1* - Class 40 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
18

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2018-10-30 - CSIYH1* - Class Y04 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Union de Riverland x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Valery De Menditte fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
168

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2018-10-29 - CSIYH1* - Class Y02 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m - 1.30mm)

Pferd
CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Union de Riverland x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Valery De Menditte fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
135

Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSI2*

2018-10-25 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35mm)

Pferd
BEACH DE RIVERLAND (SF) Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot x Parco
Reiter
Patrick Lam hk
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-10-25 - CSIYH1* - Class B (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
200

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 9 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35mm)

Pferd
BIARADO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diarado x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
36

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 7 (5 year old) : Two phases (1.15mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
21

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-24 - CSIYH1* - Class 4 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15mm)

Pferd
DJINN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Vigo d'Arsouilles x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
160

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-24 - CSIYH1* - Class 4 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
21

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.35mm)

Pferd
BIARADO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diarado x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
30

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
CALITY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quality Bois Margot x Jus de Pomme
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
18

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Reiter
Leslie Pelat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
20

Carmona - Sevilla (ESP) CSIYH1*

2018-10-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.15mm)

Pferd
DELLY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Kannan
Reiter
Pauline Henry fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
12

Dunkerque (FRA) CSI2*

2018-10-21 - CSI2* - Class 15: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
4940

Dunkerque (FRA) CSI2*

2018-10-18 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Two phases (1.25mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
88

Madrid (ESP) - Nat. SCTOES Y

2018-10-14 - SCTOES Y - Class 19 : Table A against the clock (1.45mm)

Pferd
TROPHEE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quidam de Revel x Ulior des Isles
Reiter
Alfons Roquet Puignero es
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Rabat (MAR) CSIO4*-W

2018-10-14 - CSIO4*-W - Class 14: NC : Two Rounds (1.30m - 1.50mm)

Pferd
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Ali Al Ahrach ma
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1250

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*

2018-10-13 - CSI1* - Class 68: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
75

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*

2018-10-12 - CSI1* - Class 59 : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
45

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*

2018-10-07 - CSI3* - Class A-32: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50mm)

Pferd
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
6875

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*

2018-10-06 - CSI1* - Class 28 : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Flo Norris gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
40

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2018-10-03 - CSIYH1* - Class Y06 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35m - 1.40mm)

Pferd
BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Francisco Rocha pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
250

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*

2018-10-02 - CSIYH1* - Class Y03 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35mm)

Pferd
BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Francisco Rocha pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
68,75

Waregem (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-09-30 - CSIYH1* - Class 703 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
2000

Puigcerda (ESP) - Nat. CSN3*

2018-09-29 - CSN3* - Class 12: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
TROPHEE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quidam de Revel x Ulior des Isles
Reiter
Alfons Roquet Puignero es
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Waregem (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-09-29 - CSIYH1* - Class 702 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
105

Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-09-27 - CSIYH1* - Class II (6 year old) : Two phases (1.20mm)

Pferd
COCORICO DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Reiter
Giampiero Garofalo it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
75

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*

2018-09-27 - CSI3* - Class A-03 : Table A against the clock (1.45mm)

Pferd
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
988

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*

2018-09-27 - CSI3* - Class A-03 : Table A against the clock (1.45mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
4940

Lier (BEL) CSI3*

2018-09-07 - CSI3* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45m - 1.50mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
750

Lier (BEL) CSI3*

2018-09-06 - CSI3* - Class 1B : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
399

Gijon (ESP) CSIO5*

2018-09-01 - CSIO5* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.55mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Adir Dias De Abreu pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1844

Gijon (ESP) CSIO5*

2018-08-31 - CSIO5* - Class 7: NC : (1.60mm)

Pferd
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
4000

Brussels - Stephex Masters (BEL) CSI3*

2018-08-30 - CSI3* - Class 303 : Table A against the clock (1.45mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
2470

Gijon (ESP) CSIO5*

2018-08-29 - CSIO5* - Class 3 : Two phases (1.50mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Adir Dias De Abreu pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
3705

Lastrup (Klein-Roscharde) (GER) CSI2*

2018-08-26 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
90

Ciudad Real (ESP) - Nat. CSN4*

2018-08-21 - CSN4* - Class 15: GP : Two rounds (1.45mm)

Pferd
TROPHEE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quidam de Revel x Ulior des Isles
Reiter
Alfons Roquet Puignero es
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
300

Ciudad Real (ESP) - Nat. CSN4*

2018-08-20 - CSN4* - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
TROPHEE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quidam de Revel x Ulior des Isles
Reiter
Alfons Roquet Puignero es
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
150

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1*

2018-08-18 - CSI1* - Class 62 : Table A against the clock (1.05m - 1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Donaueschingen (GER) CSIYH1*

2018-08-18 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1*

2018-08-17 - CSI1* - Class 51 : Table A with jump-off (1.05m - 1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1*

2018-08-16 - CSI1* - Class 42 : Two Phases (1.05m - 1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1*

2018-08-11 - CSI1* - class 24 : Table A against the clock (1.05m - 1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1*

2018-08-10 - CSI1* - Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.05m - 1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

NatChYH jumping Gesves (BEL) CSN 5

2018-08-09 - CSN 5 - Class 2/3: 1st qual. (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Pferd
DUBAI DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Jaguar Mail
Reiter
Louis Mahieu be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1*

2018-08-09 - CSI1* - Class 4 : Two Phases (1.05m - 1.10mm)

Pferd
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Reiter
Nicole Buck fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Le Touquet (FRA) CSI2*

2018-08-05 - CSI2* - Class 14: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1729

Le Touquet (FRA) CSI2*

2018-08-03 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
280

Dinard (FRA) CSIYH1*

2018-08-02 - CSIYH1* - Class 16 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
BEST OF RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Thomas Rousseau fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
41

Le Touquet (FRA) CSI2*

2018-08-02 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.35mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
75

Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIYH1*

2018-07-28 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30mm)

Pferd
CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Union de Riverland x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Valery De Menditte fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
40

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-07-28 - CSIYH1* - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15m - 1.25mm)

Pferd
COCORICO DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Reiter
Giampiero Garofalo it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
150

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-07-26 - CSIYH1* - Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.25mm)

Pferd
COCORICO DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Reiter
Giampiero Garofalo it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
250

Puigcerda (ESP) - Nat. CSN3*

2018-07-22 - CSN3* - Class 12: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
TROPHEE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quidam de Revel x Ulior des Isles
Reiter
Alfons Roquet Puignero es
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Gesves (BEL) - Nat. CSN 37 - Cyclus

2018-07-20 - CSN 37 - Cyclus - Class 5 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.05mm)

Pferd
DUBAI DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Jaguar Mail
Reiter
Louis Mahieu be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-07-20 - CSIYH1* - Class C (6 year old) : Two Phases (1.25mm)

Pferd
COCORICO DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Reiter
Giampiero Garofalo it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
150

Knokke (BEL) CSI3*

2018-07-12 - CSI3* - Class 302 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45mm)

Pferd
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Reiter
Adir Dias De Abreu pt
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
750

Knokke (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-07-11 - CSIYH1* - Class 501 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10mm)

Pferd
DUBAI DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Jaguar Mail
Reiter
Louis Mahieu be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
21,74

CH-EU-Ch-S Fontainebleau

2018-07-09 - Fontainebleau - Class 1 (1st comp.) : Table A against the clock (1.25mm)

Pferd
ATTRACTION DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x Royal Feu
Reiter
Maelle Noizat fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
0

Knokke (BEL) CSI3*

2018-07-07 - CSI3* - Class 306 : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
4950

Mons Ghlin (BEL) CSI2*

2018-07-04 - CSI2* - Class 22 : Two Phases (1.40mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
120

Le Mans (FRA) CSI1*

2018-07-01 - CSI1* - Class 12: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35mm)

Pferd
BEST OF RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Thomas Rousseau fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
150

Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-06-24 - CSIYH1* - Class IX (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Moorsele (BEL) CSI1*

2018-06-17 - CSI1* - Class VI: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
ALEGRETO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Qlassic Bois Margot x Allegreto
Reiter
Thierry Goffinet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
175

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m - 1.45mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
750

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m - 1.45mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
750

Geesteren (NED) CSI4*

2018-06-16 - CSI4* - Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.50mm)

Pferd
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1135,07

Geesteren (NED) CSI1*

2018-06-14 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.20mm)

Pferd
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x For Pleasure
Reiter
Tani Joosten nl
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
150

Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4*

2018-06-09 - CSI4* - Class 12 : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Pferd
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Reiter
Antonio Alfonso it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
2341

Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIYH1*

2018-06-09 - CSIYH1* - Class 14 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20m - 1.25mm)

Pferd
COCORICO DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Reiter
Giampiero Garofalo it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
200

Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIYH1*

2018-06-08 - CSIYH1* - Class 7 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m - 1.25mm)

Pferd
COCORICO DE RIVERLAND (SF) L'Arc de Triomphe x Kashmir van Schuttershof
Reiter
Giampiero Garofalo it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
120

Hardelot (FRA) CSI2*

2018-06-03 - CSI2* - Class 15: GP : Two Rounds (1.45mm)

Pferd
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Reiter
Juliette Faligot fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
5000

Lisbon (POR) CSIO3*

2018-06-01 - CSIO3* - Class 6: NC : Two Rounds (1.50m - 1.60mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1312,5

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1*

2018-06-01 - CSIYH1* - Class A (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35mm)

Pferd
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Reiter
Chloe Reid us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
50

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH1*

2018-05-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35mm)

Pferd
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Reiter
Grégory Wathelet be
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
50

Montefalco (ITA) CSI1*

2018-05-13 - CSI1* - Class 26 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.20mm)

Pferd
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Reiter
Sabrina Sigognini Toscano it
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
15

Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIYH1*

2018-05-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 5 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30mm)

Pferd
CECILIA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Parco
Reiter
Magali Nauwelaers fr
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
60

Windsor (GBR) CSI2*

2018-05-11 - CSI2* - Class 80 : Table A with jump-off (1.40mm)

Pferd
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Reiter
Taylor Alexander us
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
1425

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*

2018-05-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
300

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*

2018-05-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m - 1.40mm)

Pferd
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Harm Lahde de
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
70

Chepstow (GBR) CSI1*

2018-04-30 - CSI1* - Class 25 : Table A with jump-off (1.25mm)

Pferd
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Lily Beveridge gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
17

Chepstow (GBR) CSI1*

2018-04-28 - CSI1* - Class 23 : Accumulator (1.20mm)

Pferd
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Reiter
Lily Beveridge gb
Züchter
SCEA Riverland
Einnahmen
9

Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 19 - Cyclus

2018-04-27 - CSN 19 - Cyclus - Class 6 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15mm)

Horse
DANNAN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Kannan x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Jan Claeys be
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
0

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2*

2018-04-20 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander us
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
4940

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2*

2018-04-19 - CSI2* - Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.40mm)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander us
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210

Sancourt (FRA) CSI2*

2018-04-15 - CSI2* - Class 18: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45mm)

Horse
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly
Rider
Juliette Faligot fr
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
2500

Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1*

2018-04-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15m - 1.25mm)

Horse
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Epsom Gesmeray x For Pleasure
Rider
Tani Joosten nl
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
68,75

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2019-03-16 - CSI1* - Class 32 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)

Horse
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Rider
Nicole Buck FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
0

Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2019-03-15 - CSI1* - Class 14 : Two phases (1.10m)

Horse
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Rider
Nicole Buck FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
0
Montpellier (FRA) <span><em>CSI1*</em>jumping</span><!-- HM -->

Montpellier (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2019-03-09 - CSI1* - Class 10: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
QUOOL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Carla Menon FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1000
STAGES

STAGES

POUR TOUT RENSEIGNEMENTS CONCERNANT LES STAGES, VEUILLEZ NOUS CONTACTER :


🔹PAR MAIL À :  […]

Wellington (USA) - Nat. <span><em>WEF 8</em>jumping</span><!-- HM -->

Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 8jumping

2019-03-01 - WEF 8 - Class 1061 : Two Phases Special (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Flo Norris GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
250
Wellington (USA) - Nat. <span><em>WEF 6</em>jumping</span><!-- HM -->

Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 6jumping

2019-02-15 - WEF 6 - Class 1061 : Two Phases Special (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Flo Norris GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
250

Bordeaux (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2019-02-07 - CSIYH1* - Class E01 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m-1.35mm)

Horse
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Grégory Wathelet BE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
200

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2019-01-25 - CSI3* - Class 61 : Two phases (1.40m)

Horse
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Grégory Wathelet BE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
160

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*jumping

2018-11-10 - CSI1* - Class 104 : Two phases (1.30m)

Horse
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Lily Beveridge GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
38

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*jumping

2018-11-03 - CSI1* - Class 65 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Lily Beveridge GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
49

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-10-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 9 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35m)

Horse
BIARADO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diarado x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Leslie Pelat FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
36

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-10-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
BIARADO DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diarado x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Leslie Pelat FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
30

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*jumping

2018-10-13 - CSI1* - Class 68: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Flo Norris GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
75

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*jumping

2018-10-12 - CSI1* - Class 59 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Flo Norris GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
45

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1*jumping

2018-10-06 - CSI1* - Class 28 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Flo Norris GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
40

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
375

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
20

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 84 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250
Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) <span><em>CSIL1*</em>jumping</span><!-- HM -->

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSIL1*jumping

2019-02-01 - CSIL1* - Class 17 : Two Phases (1.15m)

Horse
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Cyrielle Maspataud FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
35
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) <span><em>CSI3*</em>jumping</span><!-- HM -->

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2019-01-25 - CSI3* - Class 61 : Two phases (1.40m)

Horse
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Grégory Wathelet BE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
160

Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 2jumping

2019-01-17 - WEF 2 - Class 1062 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Flo Norris GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
250

Chepstow (GBR) CSI1*jumping

2018-04-30 - CSI1* - Class 25 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Horse
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Lily Beveridge GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
17

Chepstow (GBR) CSI1*jumping

2018-04-28 - CSI1* - Class 23 : Accumulator (1.20m)

Horse
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Lily Beveridge GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
9

La Coruña (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2018-12-07 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
75

Paris (FRA) CSI5*jumping

2018-12-01 - CSI5* - Class 6 : Special (1.45m-1.50mm)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
6250

Madrid (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2018-11-23 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.25m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
90

Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSI2*jumping

2018-10-25 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
BEACH DE RIVERLAND (SF) Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot x Parco
Rider
Patrick Lam HK
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
60

Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-10-19 - CSIYH1* - Class 23 (7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Chloe Reid US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
87.5
Rabat (MAR) <span><em>CSIO4*-W</em>jumping</span><!-- HM -->

Rabat (MAR) CSIO4*-Wjumping

2018-10-14 - CSIO4*-W - Class 14: NC : Two Rounds (1.30m-1.50mm)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1*jumping

2018-10-06 - CSI1* - Class 28 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Flo Norris GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
40

Waregem (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-09-30 - CSIYH1* - Class 703 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Grégory Wathelet BE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
2000

Waregem (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-09-29 - CSIYH1* - Class 702 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35m)

Horse
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Grégory Wathelet BE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
105

Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-24 - CSIYH1* - Class IX (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Grégory Wathelet BE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
60

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-05-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)

Horse
BRESIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Grégory Wathelet BE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
50

Lier (BEL) CSI3*jumping

2018-09-06 - CSI3* - Class 1B : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
399

Brussels - Stephex Masters (BEL) CSI3*jumping

2018-08-30 - CSI3* - Class 303 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
2470

Gijon (ESP) CSIO5*jumping

2018-08-29 - CSIO5* - Class 3 : Two phases (1.50m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Adir Abreu Junior BR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
3705

Lastrup (Klein-Roscharde) (GER) CSI2*jumping

2018-08-26 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two phases (1.40m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
90

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2018-08-16 - CSI1* - Class 42 : Two Phases (1.05m-1.10mm)

Horse
TARANTINO 11 (SF) Quaprice du Bois Margot x Le Tot de Semilly
Rider
Nicole Buck FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
0

Donaueschingen (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-08-18 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Chloe Reid US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
0

Knokke (BEL) CSI3*jumping

2018-07-07 - CSI3* - Class 306 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
4950

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.45mm)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Chloe Reid US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
750

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.45mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
750

Geesteren (NED) CSI4*jumping

2018-06-16 - CSI4* - Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Horse
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Antonio Alfonso IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1135.07

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-01 - CSIYH1* - Class A (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Chloe Reid US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
50

Montefalco (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2018-05-13 - CSI1* - Class 26 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.20m)

Horse
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Rider
Sabrina Sigognini IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
15

Windsor (GBR) CSI2*jumping

2018-05-11 - CSI2* - Class 80 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1425

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-05-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
300

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-05-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
70

Arezzo (ITA) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-29 - CSI3* - Class 164 : Two Phases (1.45m)

Horse
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Antonio Alfonso IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
135

Cervia (ITA) CSI2*jumping

2018-03-24 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two Phases (1.30m)

Horse
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Rider
Lorenzo Toscano IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
39

Dortmund (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m-1.45mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
600

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-18 - CSI3* - Class 168: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
8000

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-15 - CSI3* - Class 136 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
348.6

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
375

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
20

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2018-03-04 - CSI2* - Class A45: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Antonio Alfonso IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1375

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2018-03-03 - CSI1* - Class 21 : Two Phases (1.15m)

Horse
SWING DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Saphir Rouge II
Rider
Jacques Helmlinger FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
14

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2018-03-03 - CSI4* - Class 67 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
77

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2018-03-02 - CSI1* - Class 18 : Two Phases (1.10m)

Horse
SWING DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Saphir Rouge II
Rider
Jacques Helmlinger FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
62

Royan (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-01 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Leslie Pelat FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
66

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-28 - CSIYH1* - Class YH24 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Francisco Rocha PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-28 - CSIYH1* - Class YH23 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Horse
CIGALE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x L'Arc de Triomphe
Rider
Olivier Guillon FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
62.5

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-24 - CSI3* - Class 27 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
500

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-23 - CSI3* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.25m-1.30mm)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
40

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 84 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
45

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-16 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
30

Sharjah (UAE) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-09 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Six bar (0.00m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
276.9

Sharjah (UAE) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-09 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Six bar (0.00m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
2100

Sharjah (UAE) CSI2*jumping

2018-02-01 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
180

Sharjah (UAE) CSI2*jumping

2018-01-26 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
385

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-01-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 9 (Final 7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
140

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-13 - CSI4* - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
3705

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-01-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
45

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-11 - CSI4* - Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
741

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-10 - CSI4* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jerome Hurel FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
2000

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*-Wjumping

2018-01-04 - CSI4*-W - Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
4320

Poznan (POL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-12-02 - CSIYH1* - Class YH3 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m-1.35mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
71

Vermezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2017-11-19 - CSI1* - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.25mm)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
100

Vermezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2017-11-18 - CSI1* - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
225

Mijas (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2017-11-12 - CSI3* - Class 116 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
350

Mijas (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2017-11-09 - CSI3* - Class 96 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
300

Mijas (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-11-05 - CSI2* - Class 77 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
450

Mijas (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-11-02 - CSI2* - Class 58 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-14 - CSI3* - Class 60 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1000

Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-Wjumping

2017-10-13 - CSIO3*-W - Class 7: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.45m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
815

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-08 - CSI3* - Class 46 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
400

Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-10-07 - CSI1* - Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
165

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-06 - CSI3* - Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
250

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-10-01 - CSIYH1* - Class F (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m-1.30mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
41.25

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.30mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-09-28 - CSIYH1* - Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m-1.30mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-23 - CSI1* - Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
420

São Paulo (BRA) CSI2*-Wjumping

2017-09-22 - CSI2*-W - Class 4 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)

Horse
SCOTT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Le Tot de Semilly x Scherif d'Elle
Rider
Stephan de Freitas Barcha BR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
320

Canteleu (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-09-22 - CSI3* - Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
3690

São Paulo (BRA) CSI2*-Wjumping

2017-09-21 - CSI2*-W - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
SCOTT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Le Tot de Semilly x Scherif d'Elle
Rider
Stephan de Freitas Barcha BR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
270

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-21 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
60

Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-03 - CSI1* - Class 97: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
46

Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-01 - CSI1* - Class 84 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Samorin (SVK) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-31 - CSI2* - Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Michael Hughes US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
45

Humlikon (SUI) CSI1*jumping

2017-08-30 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Verbier (SUI) CSI3*jumping

2017-08-25 - CSI3* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1060

ECh (jumping) Göteborg (SWE)jumping

2017-08-24 - Göteborg (SWE) - Class 5 - Non-championship comp. : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1750

Lastrup (Klein-Roscharde) (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-08-24 - CSIYH1* - Class 18 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-20 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
6620

Valence (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-18 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
375

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-18 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1325

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-17 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
355

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-30 - CSI4* - Class 7 : Accumulator (1.35m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
600

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-29 - CSI4* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
990

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-28 - CSI4* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
625

Megève (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-07-22 - CSI3* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
738

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH2*jumping

2017-07-19 - CSIYH2* - Class 10 (Final 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m-1.35mm)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Gaj Riossa SI
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
3000

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH2*jumping

2017-07-18 - CSIYH2* - Class 6 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Gaj Riossa SI
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
75

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-09 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
600

Knokke (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-08 - CSI2* - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250

Knokke (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-06 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1000

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-06 - CSI2* - Class 12: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
738

Roeser (LUX) CSIO3*jumping

2017-06-29 - CSIO3* - Class 7 (in 2 groups) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
192.5

Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4*jumping

2017-06-18 - CSI4* - Class 6 : Accumulator (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1346

Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4*jumping

2017-06-16 - CSI4* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
951

Hardelot (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-10 - CSI3* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
800

Sopot (POL) CSIO5*jumping

2017-06-09 - CSIO5* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
535

Sopot (POL) CSIO5*jumping

2017-06-08 - CSIO5* - Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
535

Hardelot (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-08 - CSI3* - Class 1 : Two Phases (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
245

Bethune (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-05 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Accumulator (1.35m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
180

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-06-03 - CSI2* - Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
50

Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-28 - CSI1* - Class E : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-27 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
90

Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-27 - CSI1* - Class C : Table A against the clock (1.20m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
30

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-26 - CSIYH1* - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
100

Lisbon (POR) CSIO3*jumping

2017-05-25 - CSIO3* - Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
34.49

La Baule (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-14 - CSI1* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
175

Palaiseau (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-07 - CSI1* - Class 16: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
165

Palaiseau (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
180

Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-29 - CSI2* - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1750

Chepstow (GBR) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-04-27 - CSIYH1* - Class 17 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20m)

Horse
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Lily Beveridge GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
10

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-23 - CSI2* - Class 77 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Rider
Aldrick Cheronnet FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
270

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-21 - CSI2* - Class 60 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Rider
Aldrick Cheronnet FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
99

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-16 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
750

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-14 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Two Phases (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
165

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210