Riverland Actualités

Knokke (BEL) CSI3*jumping

2018-07-07 - CSI3* - Class 306 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
4950

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.45mm)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Chloe Reid US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
750

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.45mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
750

Geesteren (NED) CSI4*jumping

2018-06-16 - CSI4* - Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Horse
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Antonio Alfonso IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1135.07

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-01 - CSIYH1* - Class A (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Chloe Reid US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
50

Montefalco (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2018-05-13 - CSI1* - Class 26 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.20m)

Horse
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Rider
Sabrina Sigognini IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
15

Windsor (GBR) CSI2*jumping

2018-05-11 - CSI2* - Class 80 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1425

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-05-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
300

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-05-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
70

Arezzo (ITA) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-29 - CSI3* - Class 164 : Two Phases (1.45m)

Horse
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Antonio Alfonso IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
135

Cervia (ITA) CSI2*jumping

2018-03-24 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two Phases (1.30m)

Horse
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Rider
Lorenzo Toscano IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
39

Dortmund (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m-1.45mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
600

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-18 - CSI3* - Class 168: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
8000

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-15 - CSI3* - Class 136 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
348.6

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
375

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
20

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2018-03-04 - CSI2* - Class A45: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Antonio Alfonso IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1375

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2018-03-03 - CSI1* - Class 21 : Two Phases (1.15m)

Horse
SWING DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Saphir Rouge II
Rider
Jacques Helmlinger FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
14

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2018-03-03 - CSI4* - Class 67 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
77

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2018-03-02 - CSI1* - Class 18 : Two Phases (1.10m)

Horse
SWING DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Saphir Rouge II
Rider
Jacques Helmlinger FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
62

Royan (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-01 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Leslie Pelat FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
66

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-28 - CSIYH1* - Class YH24 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Rider
Francisco Rocha PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-28 - CSIYH1* - Class YH23 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Horse
CIGALE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x L'Arc de Triomphe
Rider
Olivier Guillon FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
62.5

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-24 - CSI3* - Class 27 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
500

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-23 - CSI3* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.25m-1.30mm)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
40

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 84 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Maelle Martin FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
45

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-16 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
30

Sharjah (UAE) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-09 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Six bar (0.00m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
276.9

Sharjah (UAE) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-09 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Six bar (0.00m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
2100

Sharjah (UAE) CSI2*jumping

2018-02-01 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
180

Sharjah (UAE) CSI2*jumping

2018-01-26 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
385

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-01-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 9 (Final 7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
140

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-13 - CSI4* - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
3705

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-01-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
45

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-11 - CSI4* - Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
741

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-10 - CSI4* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jerome Hurel FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
2000

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*-Wjumping

2018-01-04 - CSI4*-W - Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
4320

Poznan (POL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-12-02 - CSIYH1* - Class YH3 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m-1.35mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
71

Vermezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2017-11-19 - CSI1* - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.25mm)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
100

Vermezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2017-11-18 - CSI1* - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
225

Mijas (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2017-11-12 - CSI3* - Class 116 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
350

Mijas (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2017-11-09 - CSI3* - Class 96 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
300

Mijas (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-11-05 - CSI2* - Class 77 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
450

Mijas (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-11-02 - CSI2* - Class 58 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-14 - CSI3* - Class 60 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1000

Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-Wjumping

2017-10-13 - CSIO3*-W - Class 7: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.45m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
815

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-08 - CSI3* - Class 46 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
400

Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-10-07 - CSI1* - Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
165

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-06 - CSI3* - Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
250

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-10-01 - CSIYH1* - Class F (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m-1.30mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
41.25

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.30mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-09-28 - CSIYH1* - Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m-1.30mm)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-23 - CSI1* - Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
420

São Paulo (BRA) CSI2*-Wjumping

2017-09-22 - CSI2*-W - Class 4 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)

Horse
SCOTT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Le Tot de Semilly x Scherif d'Elle
Rider
Stephan de Freitas Barcha BR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
320

Canteleu (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-09-22 - CSI3* - Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
3690

São Paulo (BRA) CSI2*-Wjumping

2017-09-21 - CSI2*-W - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
SCOTT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Le Tot de Semilly x Scherif d'Elle
Rider
Stephan de Freitas Barcha BR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
270

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-21 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Rider
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
60

Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-03 - CSI1* - Class 97: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
46

Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-01 - CSI1* - Class 84 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Samorin (SVK) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-31 - CSI2* - Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Michael Hughes US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
45

Humlikon (SUI) CSI1*jumping

2017-08-30 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Rider
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Verbier (SUI) CSI3*jumping

2017-08-25 - CSI3* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1060

ECh (jumping) Göteborg (SWE)jumping

2017-08-24 - Göteborg (SWE) - Class 5 - Non-championship comp. : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1750

Lastrup (Klein-Roscharde) (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-08-24 - CSIYH1* - Class 18 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Harm Lahde DE
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-20 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
6620

Valence (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-18 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
375

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-18 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1325

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-17 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
355

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-30 - CSI4* - Class 7 : Accumulator (1.35m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
600

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-29 - CSI4* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
990

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-28 - CSI4* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
625

Megève (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-07-22 - CSI3* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
738

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH2*jumping

2017-07-19 - CSIYH2* - Class 10 (Final 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m-1.35mm)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Gaj Riossa SI
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
3000

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH2*jumping

2017-07-18 - CSIYH2* - Class 6 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Rider
Gaj Riossa SI
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
75

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-09 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
600

Knokke (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-08 - CSI2* - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250

Knokke (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-06 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1000

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-06 - CSI2* - Class 12: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
738

Roeser (LUX) CSIO3*jumping

2017-06-29 - CSIO3* - Class 7 (in 2 groups) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
192.5

Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4*jumping

2017-06-18 - CSI4* - Class 6 : Accumulator (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1346

Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4*jumping

2017-06-16 - CSI4* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
951

Hardelot (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-10 - CSI3* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
800

Sopot (POL) CSIO5*jumping

2017-06-09 - CSIO5* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
535

Sopot (POL) CSIO5*jumping

2017-06-08 - CSIO5* - Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
535

Hardelot (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-08 - CSI3* - Class 1 : Two Phases (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
245

Bethune (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-05 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Accumulator (1.35m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
180

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-06-03 - CSI2* - Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
50

Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-28 - CSI1* - Class E : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
150

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-27 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
90

Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-27 - CSI1* - Class C : Table A against the clock (1.20m)

Horse
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Rider
Taylor Alexander US
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
30

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-26 - CSIYH1* - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
100

Lisbon (POR) CSIO3*jumping

2017-05-25 - CSIO3* - Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1250

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
34.49

La Baule (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-14 - CSI1* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)

Horse
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Rider
Maria Ida Loro IT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
175

Palaiseau (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-07 - CSI1* - Class 16: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Horse
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
165

Palaiseau (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Horse
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Rider
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
180

Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-29 - CSI2* - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)

Horse
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Rider
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
1750

Chepstow (GBR) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-04-27 - CSIYH1* - Class 17 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20m)

Horse
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Rider
Lily Beveridge GB
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
10

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-23 - CSI2* - Class 77 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Rider
Aldrick Cheronnet FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
270

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-21 - CSI2* - Class 60 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Rider
Aldrick Cheronnet FR
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
99

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-16 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
750

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-14 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Two Phases (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
165

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Horse
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Rider
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Breeder
SCEA Riverland
Prize
210